Mohave Accelerated

Patriots

26 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 30-64 L Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
North Valley Christian
Lion
North Valley Christian Academy Freedom 57-50 W Box
30 Nov 7:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

12:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 27-54 L

30 Nov

2:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 53-36 W

30 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 29-16 W Box

01 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 37-57 L

01 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 28-40 L

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 47-74 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 44-40 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 57-23 W

10 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 50-32 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 62-28 W Box

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom 57-45 W

19 Dec

6:30 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 59-71 L Box
20 Dec 12:00 pm Holiday Hoops Basketball Tournament Mohave High School Hosted by Mohave Invitational

20 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
John G Diefenbaker (Calgary CN)
Mohave High School Invitational 59-58 W

21 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Mohave High School Invitational 58-49 W Box

22 Dec

9:00 am

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Invitational 42-50 L Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 53-27 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Region 60-21 W Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lion
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 61-44 W

17 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Freedom 57-63 L OT

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Region 57-43 W

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Freedom 36-35 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 67-18 W

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 54-43 W Box

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Region 40-37 W
08 Feb 1:30 pm 1A West Region Tournament Salome High School Hosted by Salome Section Tournament

08 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Play-In 49-57 L

15 Feb

10:30 am

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Findlay Toyota Center State 56-53 W

16 Feb

12:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Findlay Toyota Center State 41-60 L