American Leadership Academy - QC

Patriots

19 Nov 12:30 pm Fear the Hop Tournament Mesa High School Hosted by Mesa Invitational

19 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Mesa High School Invitational 60-69 L Box

19 Nov

8:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Mesa High School Invitational 71-68 W Box

20 Nov

3:15 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Mesa High School Invitational 40-69 L Box

21 Nov

3:30 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Mesa High School Invitational 61-65 L Box

24 Nov

12:30 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Mesa High School Invitational 63-47 W Box

24 Nov

2:30 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Mesa High School Invitational 48-42 W Box

27 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 39-55 L Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 82-47 W Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 57-62 L Box

05 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 74-35 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 80-61 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 63-28 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 52-61 L Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 68-50 W Box

19 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 62-25 W Box
27 Dec 11:00 am White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Hosted by Blue Ridge Invitational

27 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 70-62 W Box

27 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 59-53 W Box

28 Dec

10:30 am

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 60-23 W Box

28 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 56-52 W Box

29 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 44-41 W Box

29 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Carlsbad (CA)
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 54-65 L Box

03 Jan

6:15 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Talking Stick Resort Arena Region 68-43 W Box

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 54-56 L Box

05 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 65-47 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 63-35 W Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 72-63 W Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 73-41 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 77-42 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 70-91 L Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 80-69 W Box
05 Feb 1:00 pm 3A Central Boys Basketball Region Tournament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Section Tournament