Metro Tech

Knights

19 Nov 12:00 pm PUHSD Coyote Classic 2018 South Mountain High School Hosted by Central Invitational

19 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
South Mountain High School Invitational 28-92 L Box

20 Nov

3:30 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
North High School Invitational 28-65 L Box

21 Nov

3:30 pm

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
North High School Invitational 30-68 L

23 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
South Mountain High School Invitational 30-51 L Box

24 Nov

11:30 am

vs
Alhambra
Lions
North High School Invitational 26-60 L

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 12-43 L

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Metro Tech High School Freedom 43-58 L Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom 52-98 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 44-70 L

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Metro Tech High School Region 34-59 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Metro Tech High School Freedom 29-84 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Region 24-58 L Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region 29-80 L Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Region 30-71 L

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Metro Tech High School Region 22-73 L Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

27 Dec

9:30 am

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 24-52 L

28 Dec

11:00 am

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 46-52 L

28 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 52-34 W

29 Dec

10:30 am

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 36-48 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Metro Tech High School Region 19-67 L

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Metro Tech High School Region 28-61 L

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Metro Tech High School Region 45-69 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Metro Tech High School Region 31-66 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School Region 40-70 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region 44-65 L

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Region 32-67 L

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
Metro Tech High School Freedom 33-55 L Box