Trevor G. Browne

Bruins

Alignment

6A Metro


20 Nov 3:30 pm Sunnyslope Hoopsgiving Basketball Tournament Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Sandra Day O'Connor Invitational

20 Nov

8:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Sunnyslope High School
Invitational
42-56 L
Sunnyslope High School
Invitational

21 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Sunnyslope High School
Invitational
37-54 L
Sunnyslope High School
Invitational

22 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Sandra Day O'Connor High School
Invitational
66-40 W
Sandra Day O'Connor High School
Invitational

24 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sandra Day O'Connor High School
Invitational
61-57 W
Sandra Day O'Connor High School
Invitational

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School
Freedom
40-52 L
South Mountain High School
Freedom

28 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom
54-61 L
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom
58-62 L
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Mesa High School
Freedom
31-50 L
Mesa High School
Freedom

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region
69-74 L
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School
Region
60-67 L
North High School
Region

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom
38-72 L
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School
Region
49-59 L
Central High School
Region
21 Dec 12:00 pm PUHSD Boys Basketball Holiday Classic South Mountain High School Hosted by South Mountain Invitational

21 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Army and Navy (CA)
South Mountain High School
Invitational
77-68 W
South Mountain High School
Invitational

21 Dec

8:30 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
South Mountain High School
Invitational
36-58 L
South Mountain High School
Invitational

22 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
South Mountain High School
Invitational
46-50 L
South Mountain High School
Invitational

23 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
South Mountain High School
Invitational
52-62 L
South Mountain High School
Invitational

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region
75-62 W
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom
41-66 L
Trevor G. Browne High School
Freedom

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School
Region
68-64 W
Maryvale High School
Region

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School
Region
64-66 L
Cesar Chavez High School
Region

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School
Freedom
Carl Hayden Community High School
Freedom

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School
Freedom
Camelback High School
Freedom

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School
Region
Alhambra High School
Region

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region
Trevor G. Browne High School
Region
10
G
12
5'8"
12
G
11
5'8"
14
SF
12
6'0"
20
G
11
6'0"
22
G
11
5'7"
24
PG
12
6'2"
30
PF
12
6'2"
32
G
10
6'1"
40
PF
12
6'3"
42
G
11
6'2"
50
F
12
6'0"
54
C
11
6'4"