Anthem Prep

Eagles

20 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Freedom 51-47 W Box

26 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 57-46 W Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 29-60 L Box

05 Dec

5:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Freedom 63-28 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 28-62 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 30-63 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lion
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 59-49 W Box

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 42-71 L Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 33-44 L Box
19 Dec 7:00 pm North Valley Shootout North Valley Christian Academy Hosted by Cicero Prep Invitational

20 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational 13-68 L

21 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational 42-33 W

22 Dec

6:00 pm

@
North Valley Christian
Lion
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational 48-66 L Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Chandler Prep New Year's Classic Higley High School Hosted by Alchesay Invitational

27 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Lincoln Prep Invitational 14-61 L

28 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational 36-46 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lion
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 44-61 L Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 78-48 W Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Freedom 70-65 W Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Region 57-60 L

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
North Valley Christian
Lion
North Valley Christian Academy Region 48-64 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Anthem Preparatory Academy Region 39-49 L

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region 55-40 W Box

25 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Region 57-45 W Box

04 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Anthem Preparatory Academy Region 37-40 L
08 Feb 1:30 pm 1A West Region Tournament Salome High School Hosted by Salome Section Tournament