Trivium Prep

Crimson Knights

21 Nov 9:00 am Panther Hoops Classic Paradise Honors High School Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Invitational

21 Nov

5:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 67-56 W Box

23 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 59-52 W Box

24 Nov

2:30 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 43-42 W Box

24 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 51-54 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 87-53 W Box
30 Nov 7:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

10:00 am

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 48-35 W Box

30 Nov

12:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 44-23 W Box

30 Nov

2:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 37-32 W Box

01 Dec

10:00 am

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 41-53 L

01 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 40-28 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 68-30 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 53-45 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 44-73 L

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 66-34 W Box

17 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 60-40 W Box

19 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 79-35 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region 56-44 W Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Region 67-59 W Box

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 37-66 L

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 81-28 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Region 57-68 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 46-54 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 68-39 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 72-35 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 58-26 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 75-57 W

07 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 52-34 W

15 Feb

1:30 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Yavapai Community College State 77-80 L