Trivium Prep

Crimson Knights

Alignment

2A West


21 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 76-60 W

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 78-31 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 67-38 W
01 Dec 9:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

01 Dec

10:00 am

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 32-27 W

01 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 66-35 W

01 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 45-27 W

02 Dec

10:00 am

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 43-40 W

02 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 58-37 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 70-78 L

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 60-70 L

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 64-39 W
29 Dec 10:00 am 2017 Men's Holiday Hoops Invitational Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

29 Dec

11:15 am

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 48-30 W

29 Dec

4:15 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 53-44 W

30 Dec

9:15 am

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 52-33 W

30 Dec

2:15 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 68-37 W

30 Dec

7:15 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 52-50 W OT

30 Dec

8:30 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 36-54 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 66-62 W OT

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 74-55 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 79-32 W Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 51-60 L Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 61-41 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Region 50-60 L Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 60-32 W Box

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Region 62-58 W Box

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 75-60 W Box

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 80-47 W Box

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region 77-67 W Box

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 67-61 W

14 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Trivium Preparatory Academy Play-In 56-73 L
2
12
6'3"
3
10
5'8"
10
9
5'10"
20
12
6'1"
23
10
6'2"
24
11
5'8"
30
10
6'2"
34
9
6'2"