Casteel

Colts

19 Nov 4:00 pm 2018 Poston Butte Thanksgiving Shootout Poston Butte High School Hosted by Poston Butte Invitational

19 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Poston Butte High School Invitational 81-72 W

20 Nov

5:30 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Poston Butte High School Invitational 85-45 W

21 Nov

11:00 am

vs
Florence
Gophers
Poston Butte High School Invitational 76-65 W

21 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Invitational 68-45 W Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 71-64 W

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Casteel High School Freedom 65-62 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Casteel High School Freedom 70-58 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 53-86 L

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 52-77 L

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Casteel High School Freedom 56-62 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Casteel High School Freedom 92-76 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom 77-66 W Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Casteel High School Region 68-67 W
27 Dec 8:00 am Sabino Holiday Classic Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

27 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Invitational 75-77 L Box

27 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Sabino High School Invitational 72-44 W Box

28 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Sabino High School Invitational 101-98 W Box

28 Dec

1:30 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
Sabino High School Invitational 89-77 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Region 50-72 L

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Casteel High School Region 62-67 L

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Casteel High School Region 85-45 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region 65-54 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Region 70-59 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Casteel High School Region 49-54 L Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region 61-70 L

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Region 78-50 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Casteel High School Region 53-66 L Box

08 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Casteel High School Play-In 70-61 W

13 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School State 60-71 L