Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert

Spartans

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom 74-52 W Box

29 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 37-72 L

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 70-51 W Box

04 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 62-101 L Box

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 52-44 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 43-98 L

10 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 49-61 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 54-61 L Box
13 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

13 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Round Valley Dome Invitational 54-42 W

13 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Round Valley Dome Invitational 48-68 L

14 Dec

9:00 am

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 57-51 W

14 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 32-51 L Box

15 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 56-79 L

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 35-79 L Box

21 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 64-31 W
27 Dec 8:00 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

27 Dec

11:00 am

@
Coronado
Dons
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 54-61 L

28 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Metro Tech
Knights
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 52-46 W

28 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 61-60 W

29 Dec

4:30 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 56-46 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 45-59 L

11 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 43-48 L Box

15 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 47-53 L

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 58-34 W

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 70-53 W

24 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 39-58 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 49-63 L

29 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 48-46 W Box

01 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 52-47 W
06 Feb 1:00 pm 2A Valley Boys Basketball Region Tournament Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Section Tournament

06 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 49-42 W

08 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 47-64 L

13 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Play-In 44-64 L