Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert

Spartans

Alignment

2A Valley


27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom 74-52 W Box

29 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 37-72 L

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 70-51 W Box

04 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 62-101 L Box

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 52-44 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Eleanor Roosevelt (MD)
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 43-98 L

10 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 49-61 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 54-61 L Box
13 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

13 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Round Valley Dome Invitational 54-42 W

13 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Round Valley Dome Invitational 48-68 L

14 Dec

9:00 am

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 57-51 W

14 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 32-51 L

15 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 56-79 L

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom

21 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region
27 Dec 8:00 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

27 Dec

11:00 am

@
Coronado
Dons
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

11 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

15 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region

24 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region

29 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region

01 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region
4
G
10
5'7"
5
G
10
5'7"
10
G
10
5'11"
11
G
12
5'7"
12
G
11
5'10"
13
G
10
5'8"
20
PF, F
10
6'1"
22
SG, W
12
6'0"
23
SG, F
10
5'10"
34
C, PF
9
6'2"
40
F, C
11
6'0"