American Leadership Academy - Ironwood

Warriors

19 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 26-71 L

27 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 51-59 L Box

29 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 56-18 W

04 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 38-66 L

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 45-55 L Box

10 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 25-77 L Box

11 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 52-34 W

14 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 39-58 L

18 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 53-39 W

19 Dec

5:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 34-63 L Box

20 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 36-35 W
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Inspire Courts Invitational
03 Jan 8:00 am Copper Cities Invitational San Carlos High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

03 Jan

11:30 am

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
San Carlos High School Invitational 29-63 L Box

03 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 55-43 W

04 Jan

11:30 am

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 45-50 L

04 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
San Carlos High School Invitational 57-37 W

08 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 28-69 L Box

11 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 54-42 W

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 29-60 L Box

18 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 56-26 W Box

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 58-55 W

29 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 54-62 L

01 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 16-86 L Box
05 Feb 1:00 pm 3A Central Girls Basketball Region Tournament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Section Tournament

07 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Florence High School Invitational 50-42 W

08 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Invitational - T

12 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School State 29-58 L