Arizona Lutheran

Coyotes

20 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 11-45 L Box

28 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 36-54 L Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 35-32 W
06 Dec 12:00 pm Holiday Basketball Tournament Sinagua Middle School Hosted by Flagstaff Invitational

06 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 46-12 W

07 Dec

10:00 am

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 23-24 L

08 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 16-44 L

11 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 15-43 L

13 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 21-33 L Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Inspire Courts Invitational 26-23 W Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 52-26 W

09 Jan

6:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom 62-20 W

11 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 45-27 W

15 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 40-34 W Box

17 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region 30-21 W

19 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 45-10 W

22 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 38-24 W Box

24 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 16-54 L Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Region 36-29 W Box

31 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 20-41 L

01 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Region 39-23 W Box

05 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 26-38 L

07 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 33-18 W

12 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Hayden High School Play-In 37-45 L