St. Johns

Redskins

20 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
St. Johns High School Freedom 52-17 W Box

27 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom 46-32 W Box
30 Nov 9:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Valley Christian High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

10:00 am

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 44-22 W

30 Nov

11:30 am

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 44-33 W

30 Nov

2:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Valley Christian High School Invitational 53-25 W

01 Dec

9:00 am

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 30-35 L Box

01 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 49-34 W Box

04 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region 48-39 W

11 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region 40-65 L Box
13 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

13 Dec

10:30 am

@
Ganado
Hornets
Round Valley Dome Invitational 40-46 L Box

13 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Round Valley High School Invitational 51-15 W

14 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Round Valley Dome Invitational 33-27 W

15 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 37-50 L Box

15 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley Dome Invitational 24-40 L

18 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
St. Johns High School Region 59-36 W

21 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
St. Johns High School Freedom 32-26 W

03 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 57-45 W

05 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Region 40-25 W

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
St. Johns High School Region 51-52 L Box

10 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
St. Johns High School Region 60-27 W

12 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
St. Johns High School Region 54-41 W

15 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
St. Johns High School Region 54-45 W

19 Jan

1:30 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region 52-40 W

24 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
St. Johns High School Region 65-57 W Box

26 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region 51-21 W

29 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 37-35 W

30 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 42-45 L Box

02 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
St. Johns High School Region 53-35 W
06 Feb 1:00 pm 2A North Girl's Basketball Region Tournament Round Valley Dome Hosted by Hopi Section Tournament

06 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
St. Johns High School Invitational 43-42 W OT

07 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley Dome Invitational 54-44 W

08 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Round Valley Dome Invitational 34-53 L

12 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
St. Johns High School Play-In 44-30 W

15 Feb

4:30 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Prescott High School State 46-22 W

16 Feb

7:30 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
Findlay Toyota Center State 53-43 W

22 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Findlay Toyota Center State 35-44 L