Red Mesa

Redskins

20 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 25-59 L Box

29 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Red Mesa High School Freedom 52-31 W

04 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Red Valley-Cove
Miners
Red Valley-Cove High School Region 58-28 W
06 Dec 8:00 am Choice Wireless Classic Chinle High School Hosted by Chinle Invitational

06 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Mayer
Wildcats
Chinle High School Invitational 58-34 W Box

06 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Invitational 43-62 L

07 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Chinle High School Invitational 35-55 L Box

07 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Chinle High School Invitational 37-66 L

11 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 38-67 L Box

18 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
St. Michael
Cardinals
Red Mesa High School Region 37-33 W

20 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
El Capitan
Eagles
Red Mesa High School Region 48-26 W

21 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Fredonia
Lynx
Red Mesa High School Region 64-19 W
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 47-50 L Box

04 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Monument Valley (UT) (Monument Valley UT)
Monument Valley (UT) (Monument Valley UT) Freedom 59-60 L

05 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Whitehorse (UT) (Montezuma Creek UT)
Whitehorse (UT) (Montezuma Creek UT) Freedom 48-45 W Box

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Red Valley-Cove
Miners
Red Mesa High School Region 61-13 W

10 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Shiprock Northwest (NM) HighSchool
Red Mesa High School Freedom 73-29 W

11 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Fredonia
Lynx
Fredonia High School Region 57-22 W

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
St. Michael High School Region 40-45 L

19 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Rock Point High School Region 28-58 L

23 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Red Mesa High School Region 58-7 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Red Mesa High School Region 67-9 W

25 Jan

2:30 pm

@
El Capitan
Eagles
El Capitan High School Region 54-23 W

02 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Red Mesa High School Region 42-49 L
05 Feb 11:00 am 1A North Girls Basketball Region Tournament Fredonia High School Hosted by St. Michael Section Tournament

05 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Red Valley-Cove
Miners
Red Mesa High School Invitational 52-13 W

08 Feb

2:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Monument Valley High School Invitational 29-42 L

15 Feb

12:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Findlay Toyota Center State 50-47 W OT

16 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Findlay Toyota Center State 57-36 W

23 Feb

10:30 am

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Findlay Toyota Center State 41-58 L