Gilbert

Tigers

Alignment

5A San Tan


19 Nov 2:00 pm Miner Webster Thanksgiving Jamboree Highland High School Hosted by Highland Invitational

19 Nov

4:30 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Campo Verde High School Invitational 69-40 W Box

20 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Highland High School Invitational 89-25 W Box

21 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Campo Verde High School Invitational 64-66 L Box

23 Nov

2:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Highland High School Invitational 52-57 L Box

23 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Highland High School Invitational 55-58 L Box

27 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 68-51 W Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Gilbert High School Freedom 96-2 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 78-24 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Gilbert High School Freedom 92-18 W Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Gilbert High School Freedom 70-19 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 44-50 L Box
19 Dec 6:00 am Nike - Tournament of Champions Highland High School Hosted by Highland Invitational

19 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Lakeside (CA)
Power House Hoops Facility Invitational 58-52 W

20 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Macon County (TN)
Power House Hoops Facility Invitational 53-60 L

21 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Centennial (Corona, CA)
Salvation Army KROC Center Invitational 52-41 W Box

22 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Highland High School Invitational 51-34 W

05 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Gilbert High School Region 76-24 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region 88-22 W Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Gilbert High School Region 71-17 W Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Gilbert High School Region 70-10 W Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 72-32 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Region 73-40 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region 70-21 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region 73-18 W Box

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 67-31 W Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Region 67-15 W Box

04 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Gilbert High School Region 74-27 W Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Gilbert High School Region 79-25 W Box

12 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Gilbert High School State 66-31 W

14 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Gilbert High School State 96-36 W

18 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Horizon
Huskies
Wells Fargo Arena - ASU State