Cibecue

Wildcats

20 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Cibecue Freedom 48-34 W

27 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom 49-44 W Box
29 Nov 8:00 am Williams Rt. 66 Holiday Classic Williams High School Hosted by Williams Invitational

29 Nov

11:30 am

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
Williams High School Invitational 31-47 L

29 Nov

2:00 pm

vs
El Capitan
Eagles
Williams High School Invitational 33-21 W

30 Nov

8:00 am

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Invitational 35-49 L Box

30 Nov

10:30 am

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Williams High School Invitational 42-54 L

01 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Invitational - T

07 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 32-50 L Box

08 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Cibecue Freedom 59-35 W

11 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Cibecue Freedom 70-4 W

14 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Cibecue Freedom 62-30 W Box

18 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Holbrook Indian
Holbrook SDA Indian School Freedom 75-13 W

21 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Region 45-36 W
03 Jan 8:00 am Copper Cities Invitational San Carlos High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

03 Jan

10:00 am

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
San Carlos High School Invitational 19-39 L

03 Jan

1:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
San Carlos High School Invitational 43-32 W Box

04 Jan

11:30 am

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
San Carlos High School Invitational 50-45 W

04 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
San Carlos High School Invitational 52-33 W Box

09 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
Holbrook Indian
Cibecue Freedom 63-14 W

11 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Cibecue Region 43-63 L Box

12 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Cibecue Region 43-84 L

18 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 46-42 W

22 Jan

5:30 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Region 69-15 W

25 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Cibecue Region 59-30 W

26 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Region 40-46 L
29 Jan 2:30 pm 1-A East Regional Girls Basketball Tournament Fort Thomas High School Hosted by Fort Thomas Section Tournament

29 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Fort Thomas High School Invitational 34-67 L

07 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 26-68 L

15 Feb

10:30 am

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 34-67 L