Apollo

Hawks

19 Nov 4:00 pm Moon Valley Feast or Famine Tournament Moon Valley High School Hosted by Moon Valley Invitational

19 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Moon Valley High School Invitational 87-52 W Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Moon Valley High School Invitational 57-37 W Box

21 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Moon Valley High School Invitational 49-43 W Box

23 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Moon Valley High School Invitational 42-46 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 49-60 L

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Apollo High School Freedom 69-31 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Freedom 48-71 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
Apollo High School Freedom 58-34 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Apollo High School Freedom 31-73 L

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 53-59 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 59-27 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Apollo High School Freedom 51-27 W

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region 66-50 W Box
28 Dec 10:00 am Prescott Lady Badgers Winter Classic Prescott High School Hosted by Prescott Invitational

28 Dec

10:30 am

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Prescott High School Invitational 53-47 W

28 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Prescott High School Invitational 64-54 W

29 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Prescott High School Invitational 61-53 W

29 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Prescott High School Invitational 55-60 L Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Apollo High School Region 63-47 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Apollo High School Region 74-59 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region 65-50 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Region 62-39 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Apollo High School Region 65-59 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 48-70 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 66-53 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Apollo High School Region 59-53 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Apollo High School Region 63-53 W

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Apollo High School Play-In 45-29 W

12 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School State 74-62 W

14 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School State 36-96 L