Sunnyside

Blue Devils

20 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Sunnyside High School Freedom 47-51 L
23 Nov 9:00 am Boyd Baker Tip off Classic Sahuaro High School Hosted by Sahuaro Invitational

23 Nov

10:30 am

@
Empire
Ravens
Sahuaro High School Invitational 48-51 L Box

23 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Sahuaro High School Invitational 65-55 W Box

24 Nov

12:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Sahuaro High School Invitational 35-51 L Box

24 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Sahuaro High School Invitational - T Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 46-57 L

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Sunnyside High School Freedom 62-48 W Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Sunnyside High School Freedom 56-77 L Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Sunnyside High School Freedom 52-48 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 27-54 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 77-20 W

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Sunnyside High School Freedom 45-66 L Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Sunnyside High School Region 38-55 L
27 Dec 8:00 am Flowing Wells Holiday Shoot Out Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational

27 Dec

10:30 am

@
Buena
Colts
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 59-54 W Box

27 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 38-42 L

28 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 46-59 L Box

28 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 36-56 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Region 47-55 L

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Sunnyside High School Region 59-45 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Sunnyside High School Region 46-23 W Box

18 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Sunnyside High School Region 35-47 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region 39-52 L Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region 49-28 W Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 45-51 L

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Sunnyside High School Region 51-44 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Region 39-44 L Box