Tuba City

Warriors

20 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom 73-23 W Box

28 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 49-28 W Box
29 Nov 3:00 pm Lake Powell Holiday Classic Page High School Hosted by Page Invitational

29 Nov

8:00 pm

vs
Bishop Gorman (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Page High School Invitational 41-66 L

30 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Page High School Invitational 67-31 W

01 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Page High School Invitational 67-31 W
06 Dec 12:00 pm Holiday Basketball Tournament Sinagua Middle School Hosted by Flagstaff Invitational

06 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 50-34 W Box

07 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 47-53 L

08 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 48-35 W Box

11 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Tuba City High School Region 55-51 W Box

12 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 35-47 L Box

13 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Tuba City High School Freedom 68-34 W Box

15 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Tuba City High School Freedom 57-25 W Box

05 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Region 49-47 W Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region 42-38 W Box

10 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region 43-65 L Box

12 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Tuba City High School Region 51-36 W Box

17 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Tuba City High School Freedom 55-43 W Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Freedom 59-16 W Box

19 Jan

6:30 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Tuba City High School Region 44-48 L Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Tuba City High School Region 34-57 L Box

26 Jan

2:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 44-51 L Box

29 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Tuba City High School Region 52-38 W Box

02 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Region 60-52 W Box
07 Feb 12:00 pm 3A North Girls Regional Tournament Ganado High School Hosted by Monument Valley Section Tournament

08 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Ganado High School Invitational 39- T

09 Feb

10:00 am

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

15 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Coconino High School State 71-29 W

18 Feb

4:15 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Findlay Toyota Center State 42-43 L