Tuba City

Warriors

Alignment

3A North


21 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom 69-39 W

25 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 78-4 W
30 Nov 4:00 pm Lake Powell Holiday Classic Page High School Hosted by Page Invitational

30 Nov

5:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Page High School Invitational 43-60 L

01 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Page High School Invitational 57-49 W

02 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Page High School Invitational 64-68 L

05 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 69-50 W
07 Dec 3:00 pm Holiday Basketball Tournament Flagstaff High School Hosted by Flagstaff Invitational

07 Dec

10:00 am

@
Cactus
Cobras
Flagstaff High School Invitational 67-42 W

08 Dec

2:30 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Flagstaff High School Invitational 42-30 W

09 Dec

8:00 am

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Flagstaff High School Invitational 61-7 W

09 Dec

11:00 am

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Invitational 42-58 L

09 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Flagstaff High School Invitational 63-47 W

12 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 36-41 L

13 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Tuba City High School Region 53-47 W

02 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Tuba City High School Freedom 56-25 W

05 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Tuba City High School Region 44-36 W

06 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 21-63 L

09 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region 36-53 L

10 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Tuba City High School Freedom 62-12 W

12 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Region 39-57 L

17 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Tuba City High School Freedom 59-30 W Box

19 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region 56-55 W Box

23 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Freedom 76-33 W Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Tuba City High School Region 40-52 L Box

27 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Tuba City High School Freedom 49-52 L Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Tuba City High School Region 63-69 L Box

01 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Tuba City High School Region 37-42 L Box

03 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Region 49-53 L Box
08 Feb 3:00 pm 3A North Championships Chinle High School Hosted by Page Invitational

08 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Invitational 68-72 L

13 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Tuba City High School State 53-37 W

16 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Poston Butte High School State 43-49 L
22
F
10