Yuma Catholic

Shamrocks

29 Nov 3:00 pm Holiday Hoops Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

30 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 44-14 W Box

30 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 46-39 W

01 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 44-12 W Box

01 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 40-20 W Box

01 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 37-25 W Box

04 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 69-43 W Box

05 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Yuma Catholic Freedom 62-48 W Box

07 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Yuma Catholic Freedom 52-31 W Box

11 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA)
Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA) Freedom 65-37 W Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Yuma Catholic Freedom 60-30 W Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Central (CA) (El Centro CA)
Central (CA) (El Centro CA) Freedom 65-18 W Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Yuma Catholic Freedom 27-48 L Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Inspire Courts Invitational 50-39 W Box

04 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Yuma Catholic Region 51-41 W Box

08 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Yuma Catholic Region 41-28 W Box

11 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 67-19 W Box

15 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Yuma Catholic Region 57-48 W Box

18 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 38-30 W Box

22 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region 39-37 W Box

25 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Yuma Catholic Region 58-14 W Box

26 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 54-36 W Box

29 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Region 48-15 W Box

01 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Yuma Catholic Region 46-28 W Box
05 Feb 1:00 pm 3A Metro West Region Tournament The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Hosted by Odyssey Institute Section Tournament

07 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Invitational 47-23 W

08 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Invitational 31-34 L

15 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Gila Ridge High School State 47-64 L