Fort Thomas

Apaches

20 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 45-43 W Box

27 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 46-17 W Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 65-44 W Box

04 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 46-55 L Box

06 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom 50-70 L Box

07 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 50-32 W Box

11 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 52-13 W Box
13 Dec 12:00 pm EAC Holiday Tournament Eastern Arizona College Hosted by Duncan Invitational

13 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 52-42 W Box

15 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 55-51 W Box

20 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Region 59-25 W Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 36-41 L Box

03 Jan

2:30 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom 51-17 W Box

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Region 50-20 W Box

11 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Cibecue Region 63-43 W Box

12 Jan

4:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
St. Michael High School Freedom 36-40 L Box

15 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Fort Thomas High School Region 54-47 W Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 49-30 W Box

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Fort Thomas High School Region 59-27 W Box

24 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Fort Thomas High School Region 61-19 W Box

25 Jan

4:30 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Region 64-8 W Box
29 Jan 2:30 pm 1-A East Regional Girls Basketball Tournament Fort Thomas High School Hosted by Fort Thomas Section Tournament

29 Jan

2:30 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Fort Thomas High School Invitational 68-21 W Box

31 Jan

5:15 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Fort Thomas High School Invitational 44-50 L

05 Feb

5:30 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 50-47 W

07 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 68-26 W

15 Feb

1:30 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Findlay Toyota Center State 54-51 W

16 Feb

1:30 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Findlay Toyota Center State 30-53 L