Ironwood Ridge

Nighthawks

19 Nov 1:30 pm Basha Girls Basketball Thanksgiving Tournament Basha High School Hosted by Barry Goldwater Invitational

19 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Basha High School Invitational

19 Nov

8:30 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Basha High School Invitational

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 32-49 L Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 56-53 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 63-49 W Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 51-25 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 59-35 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 63-41 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 46-51 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 19-70 L Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 51-48 W
27 Dec 7:30 am Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

27 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Arcadia High School Invitational 32-38 L

27 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Desert Vista
Thunder
Arcadia High School Invitational 21-36 L

28 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Arcadia High School Invitational 35-78 L Box

29 Dec

11:30 am

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 35-55 L

29 Dec

3:15 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 36-45 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Region 28-40 L Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region 45-59 L

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 33-38 L Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 51-25 W Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Region 30-47 L

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region 29-34 L Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 51-45 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 31-49 L Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region 51-19 W Box

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Ironwood Ridge High School Play-In 41-33 W

12 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School State 31-66 L