Tempe Prep

Knights

19 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 58-11 W

20 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom 42-10 W Box

26 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom 44-56 L
29 Nov 3:00 pm Holiday Hoops Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

30 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 14-32 L

30 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 30-31 L Box

01 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 34-21 W

01 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 33-41 L

29 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 32-35 L

08 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 41-54 L

11 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 43-16 W

13 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom 49-9 W Box

17 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom 55-27 W

21 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 32-49 L
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Inspire Courts Invitational

08 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 29-60 L Box

11 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 53-32 W

15 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 57-18 W

17 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 39-64 L

18 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 33-69 L Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 18-52 L

25 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 32-45 L Box

29 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 63-35 W

01 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 34-15 W
05 Feb 1:00 pm 2A Valley Girls Baskteball Regional Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Section Tournament

05 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 32-36 L

12 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Play-In 31-58 L