Pueblo Magnet

Warriors

19 Nov 2:00 pm Miner Webster Thanksgiving Jamboree Highland High School Hosted by Highland Invitational

19 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Invitational 59-49 W Box

20 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Westview
Knights
Campo Verde High School Invitational 48-34 W Box

21 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
Campo Verde High School Invitational 54-45 W Box

23 Nov

9:30 am

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Highland High School Invitational 53-49 W Box

23 Nov

12:30 pm

@
Hamilton
Huskies
Highland High School Invitational 50-74 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 57-46 W

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 33-41 L

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 76-37 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 50-14 W Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 78-44 W

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 90-20 W

13 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 69-38 W

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 1-0 W by Forfeit Box

20 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 56-26 W Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Flowing Wells Holiday Shoot Out Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational

27 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Empire
Ravens
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 53-50 W

27 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 42-38 W

28 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Marshfield (OR)
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 45-49 L

28 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 53-40 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 58-21 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 59-25 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region 63-34 W Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 57-43 W

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 60-51 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region 53-34 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 73-40 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 48-36 W Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 49-50 L OT

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Pueblo Magnet High School Play-In 59-47 W

13 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School State 48-26 W

16 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School State 54-69 L