Ray

Bearcats

19 Nov 8:30 am Boyd Baker Tipoff Tournament Desert Christian High School Hosted by Immaculate Heart Invitational

19 Nov

1:30 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Sporting Chance Center Invitational 50-35 W Box

19 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 45-60 L Box

20 Nov

11:30 am

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 55-10 W

21 Nov

1:30 pm

@
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 52-15 W Box

27 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Ray High School Freedom 64-35 W Box

29 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Ray High School Freedom 67-71 L Box

04 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Ray High School Freedom 55-46 W Box

06 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 49-2 W Box

07 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 43-60 L

11 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Ray High School Freedom 65-7 W

14 Dec

5:30 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom 61-9 W

18 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 69-21 W
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Inspire Courts Invitational 39-50 L Box

08 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Ray High School Region 63-7 W

11 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Ray High School Region 56-35 W

12 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Cibecue Region 84-43 W

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Region 47-54 L Box

18 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Region 74-8 W

19 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Ray High School Region 56-21 W

24 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 61-23 W

25 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 69-22 W
29 Jan 2:30 pm 1-A East Regional Girls Basketball Tournament Fort Thomas High School Hosted by Fort Thomas Section Tournament

29 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Fort Thomas High School Invitational 67-34 W

31 Jan

5:15 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Invitational 50-44 W

07 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom 57-33 W

15 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Findlay Toyota Center State 47-50 L OT