Phoenix Christian

Cougars

19 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 71-26 W

27 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 42-39 W Box
29 Nov 3:00 pm Holiday Hoops Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

29 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 20-40 L Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 33-46 L

01 Dec

8:00 am

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 40-25 W Box

01 Dec

11:00 am

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 41-33 W

05 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 61-9 W Box

10 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 57-28 W Box

18 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 54-28 W Box

20 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 33-58 L Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Inspire Courts Invitational 47-50 L Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 60-29 W Box

09 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 63-31 W Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 53-56 L Box

14 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 49-56 L Box

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 71-35 W Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 49-57 L Box

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 78-14 W Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 45-32 W Box

28 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 57-48 W Box

29 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 35-53 L Box

31 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 67-17 W Box

04 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 85-15 W Box
05 Feb 1:00 pm 2A Valley Girls Baskteball Regional Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Section Tournament

05 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 53-57 L Box

12 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Play-In 58-31 W

15 Feb

1:30 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 51-65 L