Chinle

Wildcats

19 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 41-43 L OT Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Chinle High School Freedom 62-22 W Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Chinle High School Freedom 58-57 W Box

04 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 56-36 W Box
06 Dec 8:00 am Choice Wireless Classic Chinle High School Hosted by Chinle Invitational

06 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Chinle High School Invitational 62-43 W

08 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Chinle High School Invitational 62-34 W

08 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Chinle High School Invitational 80-34 W

11 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Region 51-55 L Box

14 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Chinle High School Freedom 47-52 L Box

19 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 47-42 W Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Queen Creek High School Invitational 53-43 W Box

02 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Chinle High School Freedom 46-27 W Box

04 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Chinle High School Region 40-32 W Box

05 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Chinle High School Region 47-49 L Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Wingate (NM)
Chinle High School Freedom 64-32 W

11 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Region 43-28 W Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region 38-42 L Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region 51-45 W Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Chinle High School Region 61-36 W Box

29 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Chinle High School Region 51-26 W Box

01 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Chinle High School Region 38-53 L Box
07 Feb 12:00 pm 3A North Girls Regional Tournament Ganado High School Hosted by Monument Valley Section Tournament

07 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Invitational 61-58 W OT

08 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Ganado High School Invitational -39 T

09 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 34-52 L

15 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Ganado High School State 76-59 W

18 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Findlay Toyota Center State 43-55 L

22 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Gila River Arena State 32-46 L