Snowflake

Lobos

Alignment

3A East


27 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 32-38 L Box
29 Nov 3:00 pm Holiday Hoops Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Phoenix Christian Invitational

30 Nov

2:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 26-15 W Box

30 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 32-14 W

01 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 22-19 W

01 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Invitational 16-24 L Box

04 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 36-49 L Box
06 Dec 12:00 pm Holiday Basketball Tournament Sinagua Middle School Hosted by Flagstaff Invitational

06 Dec

11:30 am

@
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 49-24 W

07 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Sunrise Mountain (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 41-35 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 45-62 L

08 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 35-48 L Box

11 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Snowflake High School Freedom 50-54 L Box

13 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Snowflake High School Freedom 47-51 L Box

15 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 25-51 L Box

20 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Snowflake High School Freedom 43-57 L Box

21 Dec

6:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom 26-32 L

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School Region 53-51 W

11 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Snowflake High School Region 38-35 W

12 Jan

3:30 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Freedom 36-33 W Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 42-61 L Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Snowflake High School Region 26-29 L

22 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Snowflake High School Region 32-49 L Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 51-62 L

29 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 47-44 W Box

01 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Snowflake High School Region 38-50 L Box

05 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region 36-13 W

08 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 34-50 L
5
SG, SF
12
25
SF
11