Ganado

Hornets

19 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Ganado High School Freedom 52-54 L

27 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Ganado High School Freedom 38-32 W Box

04 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 56-57 L OT Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 73-44 W Box

11 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Ganado High School Freedom 67-38 W Box
13 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

13 Dec

10:30 am

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 46-40 W Box

13 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley Dome Invitational 59-54 W Box

14 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Round Valley High School Invitational 49-38 W Box

14 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Round Valley Dome Invitational 34-48 L

15 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley Dome Invitational 62-42 W Box

15 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Round Valley Dome Invitational 56-34 W Box

15 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley Dome Invitational 47-58 L Box

17 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 34-36 L Box

19 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Ganado High School Region 42-47 L Box

21 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region 41-26 W Box
27 Dec 7:30 am Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

27 Dec

5:45 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 51-22 W Box

27 Dec

9:30 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 51-26 W

28 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Arcadia High School Invitational 41-37 W Box

28 Dec

9:30 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Arcadia High School Invitational 40-41 L Box

29 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 54-37 W Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Ganado High School Region 60-71 L Box

12 Jan

2:30 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region 38-53 L Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Ganado High School Region 43-39 W Box

17 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Ganado High School Freedom 54-34 W Box

19 Jan

6:30 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Region 48-44 W Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Region 50-35 W Box

26 Jan

2:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Ganado High School Region 51-44 W Box

29 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Region 26-51 L Box

31 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Ganado High School Freedom 56-27 W

02 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Ganado High School Region 22-47 L Box
07 Feb 12:00 pm 3A North Girls Regional Tournament Ganado High School Hosted by Monument Valley Section Tournament

07 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Monument Valley High School Invitational 63-47 W

08 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Ganado High School Invitational 28-46 L

09 Feb

10:00 am

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational

12 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Ganado High School State 66-30 W

15 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Snowflake High School State 32-38 L