Sedona Red Rock

Scorpions

04 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Sedona Red Rock Region 45-51 L Box

05 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 38-63 L

12 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 51-33 W Box

14 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Sedona Red Rock Region 62-20 W

18 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 36-48 L Box

21 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 11-55 L

22 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 25-61 L Box
28 Dec 10:00 am Yvonne Johnson Memorial Shootout Camp Verde High School Hosted by Camp Verde Invitational

28 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Camp Verde Middle School Invitational 37-43 L

28 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Camp Verde Middle School Invitational 41-30 W

29 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Camp Verde Community Center Invitational 41-25 W

29 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Camp Verde High School Invitational 29-25 W

04 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 22-53 L Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 19-55 L

11 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Sedona Red Rock Region 21-49 L Box

12 Jan

3:30 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 31-35 L

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 31-57 L

18 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Sedona Red Rock Region 34-47 L

23 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 32-66 L Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 48-26 W Box

26 Jan

3:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Sedona Red Rock Region 37-40 L

29 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region 14-47 L Box

01 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Sedona Red Rock Region 58-29 W
05 Feb 2:00 pm 2A Central Girl's Basketball Region Tournament Northland Preparatory Academy Hosted by Scottsdale Prep Section Tournament

05 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Invitational 28-57 L