Many Farms

Lobos

Alignment

2A North


20 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Many Farms High School Freedom 33-52 L Box

28 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Many Farms High School Freedom 35-68 L

04 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Many Farms High School Region 34-48 L
06 Dec 8:00 am Choice Wireless Classic Chinle High School Hosted by Chinle Invitational

07 Dec

9:00 am

@
Pinon
Eagles
Chinle High School Invitational 45-29 W

08 Dec

9:00 am

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Invitational 34-62 L

08 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Chinle High School Invitational 21-28 L Box

11 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Many Farms High School Region 38-25 W

18 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Many Farms High School Region 38-34 W

20 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Many Farms High School Freedom 40-56 L Box

22 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region 32-54 L Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational

02 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 27-46 L Box

05 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Many Farms High School Region 25-40 L

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Many Farms High School Region 64-39 W

10 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Many Farms High School Region 36-72 L Box

12 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Many Farms High School Region 43-36 W

17 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 34-54 L Box

19 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 34-37 L

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Fightin' Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region 44-28 W

24 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region 45-20 W

26 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 49-58 L Box

29 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region 47-30 W

02 Feb

6:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Region 35-53 L
06 Feb 1:00 pm 2A North Girl's Basketball Region Tournament Round Valley Dome Hosted by Hopi Section Tournament

06 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Many Farms High School Invitational 35-26 W

07 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Round Valley Dome Invitational 28-41 L

08 Feb

1:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley Dome Invitational 34-44 L

12 Feb

6:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Play-In 30-44 L