Academy of Tucson

Lynx

19 Nov 8:30 am Boyd Baker Tipoff Tournament Desert Christian High School Hosted by Immaculate Heart Invitational

19 Nov

10:30 am

@
Benson
Bobcats
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 11-52 L Box

19 Nov

7:30 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 34-35 L Box

20 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Invitational 13-57 L Box

21 Nov

10:30 am

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 23-56 L

26 Nov

5:30 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region 23-32 L Box

29 Nov

5:30 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf - Gym Freedom 43-22 W Box

04 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom 41-44 L Box

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 40-38 W 2OT Box

06 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom 26-43 L Box

11 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
The Gregory School Region 65-12 W Box

13 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region 32-63 L Box

14 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
The Gregory School Region 22-60 L Box

18 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Freedom 47-9 W Box

07 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 33-44 L Box

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Region 45-47 L Box

10 Jan

5:30 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Region 58-13 W Box

14 Jan

5:30 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom 44-26 W Box

17 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
The Gregory School Region 16-34 L Box

18 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
The Gregory School Region 26-63 L Box

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region 27-37 L Box

24 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Region 21-51 L Box
06 Feb 2:30 pm 1A South Girls Basketball Regional Tournament Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Hosted by ASDB Section Tournament