Apache Junction

Prospectors

19 Nov 3:00 pm Lady Black Hawk Invitational Williams Field High School Hosted by Williams Field Invitational

19 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Williams Field High School Invitational 31-49 L Box

20 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Williams Field High School Invitational - T Box

21 Nov

4:30 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Williams Field High School Invitational

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 38-55 L Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Apache Junction High School Freedom 42-65 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Apache Junction High School Freedom 37-42 L Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 56-32 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 19-64 L

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Apache Junction High School Freedom 49-50 L Box

20 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Washington
Rams
Apache Junction High School Region 46-37 W Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Inspire Courts Invitational

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Region 33-42 L Box

10 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Apache Junction High School Region 60-24 W Box

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Apache Junction High School Freedom 44-35 W Box

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Region 49-15 W Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Region 34-43 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Region 47-43 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Apache Junction High School Region 55-45 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Apache Junction High School Freedom 36-61 L Box

29 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Region 44-38 W

31 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Apache Junction High School Region 35-19 W Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Apache Junction High School Region 37-38 L Box