St. Mary's

Knights

20 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
St. Mary's High School Freedom 39-43 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
St. Mary's High School Freedom 21-65 L Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 47-30 W Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
St. Mary's High School Freedom 42-45 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 31-62 L Box
06 Dec 12:00 pm Holiday Basketball Tournament Sinagua Middle School Hosted by Flagstaff Invitational

07 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 24-23 W

07 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 54-30 W

08 Dec

8:00 am

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 32-56 L Box

08 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Sinagua Middle School Invitational 38-57 L Box

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Region 50-58 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
St. Mary's High School Freedom 21-71 L Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Queen Creek High School Invitational 19-58 L Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Region 32-49 L Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Region 43-45 L

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 54-49 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
St. Mary's High School Region 37-47 L

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
St. Mary's High School Region 23-25 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
St. Mary's High School Region 46-64 L Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
St. Mary's High School Region 27-66 L Box

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
St. Mary's High School Region 52-21 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Region 25-59 L

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Region 36-33 W