Alchesay

Falcons

30 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Alchesay High School Freedom 67-72 L Box

04 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Region 48-34 W

06 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Alchesay High School Freedom 78-47 W Box

11 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Alchesay High School Region 65-40 W Box
13 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

13 Dec

1:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Round Valley Dome Invitational 53-60 L

13 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Round Valley Dome Invitational 54-59 L Box

14 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Round Valley Dome Invitational 54-49 W

14 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 39-54 L Box

15 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 40-24 W

15 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Round Valley Dome Invitational 58-47 W Box

18 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 60-55 W Box

20 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 57-43 W Box

22 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Alchesay High School Region 54-32 W Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Alchesay High School Region 51-41 W Box

10 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region 62-31 W

12 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Alchesay High School Region 62-32 W Box

19 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region 70-40 W

21 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Alchesay High School Region 68-37 W Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 50-28 W Box

24 Jan

6:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Region 57-65 L Box

26 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Alchesay High School Region 59-23 W Box

29 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Alchesay High School Region 47-51 L Box

30 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Alchesay High School Freedom 63-53 W Box

02 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region 62-39 W
06 Feb 1:00 pm 2A North Girl's Basketball Region Tournament Round Valley Dome Hosted by Hopi Section Tournament

06 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Alchesay High School Invitational 63-27 W

07 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 44-54 L

08 Feb

1:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Round Valley Dome Invitational 44-34 W

15 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Findlay Toyota Center State 54-46 W

16 Feb

4:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Findlay Toyota Center State 49-45 W

22 Feb

4:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Findlay Toyota Center State 38-30 W

23 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Gila River Arena Championship 40-36 W