Baboquivari

Warriors

Alignment

1A South


19 Nov 8:30 am Boyd Baker Tipoff Tournament Desert Christian High School Hosted by Immaculate Heart Invitational

19 Nov

2:30 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational

19 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational

20 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational

29 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom

30 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region

06 Dec

5:30 pm

@
North Valley Christian
Lion
North Valley Christian Academy Freedom

10 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region

11 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region

14 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
The Gregory School Region

15 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom

17 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Region

19 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Higley High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

10 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom

11 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Region

18 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region

21 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region

24 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region

25 Jan

5:30 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Region

28 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lion
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom

31 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Region
06 Feb 2:30 pm 1A South Girls South Regional Tournamnet Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Hosted by ASDB Section Tournament