San Tan Foothills

Sabercats

27 Nov

5:30 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom 40-24 W Box

29 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 28-22 W Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 25-42 L

05 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 33-36 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 12-79 L Box

13 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 25-56 L

18 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
San Tan Foothills High School Region 39-53 L

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 29-33 L
03 Jan 8:00 am Copper Cities Invitational San Carlos High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

03 Jan

1:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
San Carlos High School Invitational 25-69 L Box

03 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
San Carlos High School Invitational 18-48 L

04 Jan

10:00 am

vs
Miami
Vandals
San Carlos High School Invitational 34-29 W

04 Jan

2:30 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
San Carlos High School Invitational 29-44 L

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 19-74 L Box

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
San Tan Foothills High School Region 8-55 L Box

11 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
San Tan Foothills High School Region 22-40 L

15 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
San Tan Foothills High School Region 11-45 L

17 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 14-48 L Box

18 Jan

5:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 26-56 L Box

22 Jan

5:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 9-82 L Box

25 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
San Tan Foothills High School Region 12-67 L Box

29 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 23-44 L

01 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 28-77 L
05 Feb 1:00 pm 3A Central Girls Basketball Region Tournament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Section Tournament

05 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Florence High School Invitational 17-36 L