Scottsdale Christian

Eagles

27 Nov

5:30 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 52-10 W Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 49-42 W Box

01 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 48-23 W Box

04 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 38-31 W Box

11 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 60-7 W Box

12 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 51-19 W Box
27 Dec 9:00 am Cactus Jam Scottsdale Christian Academy Hosted by Roosevelt (WA) Invitational

27 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Scottsdale Christian Academy Invitational 46-42 W Box

28 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Roosevelt (WA)
Scottsdale Christian Academy Invitational

29 Dec

10:30 am

vs
TBD
Scottsdale Christian Academy Invitational

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 59-22 W Box

10 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 78-24 W Box

12 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 31-38 L Box

14 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 65-3 W Box

15 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 91-23 W Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 58-12 W Box

22 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Region 61-15 W Box

23 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 66-32 W Box

26 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 58-43 W Box

28 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 40-24 W Box

29 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 58-35 W Box

01 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region 31-25 W Box
04 Feb 12:00 pm 2A Metro Girls Basketball Region Tournament Scottsdale Christian Academy Hosted by Scottsdale Christian Section Tournament

06 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Scottsdale Christian Academy Invitational 59-23 W Box

08 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Invitational

15 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Yavapai Community College State 37-27 W

16 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirates
Yavapai Community College State 44-41 W

22 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Findlay Toyota Center State 44-35 W

23 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Gila River Arena Championship 36-40 L