Ironwood

Eagles

19 Nov 3:00 pm 19th Annual Skyhawks' Thanksgiving Tournament Deer Valley High School Hosted by Deer Valley Invitational

19 Nov

5:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Deer Valley High School Invitational 57-54 W Box

20 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Invitational 67-40 W

21 Nov

5:00 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Deer Valley High School Invitational 40-56 L

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Ironwood High School Freedom 40-45 L Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Independence
Patriots
Ironwood High School Freedom 49-39 W Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 77-27 W Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 57-55 W Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Ironwood High School Freedom 81-22 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom 54-43 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom 51-73 L Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 47-49 L

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood High School Freedom 48-51 L
27 Dec 7:30 am Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

27 Dec

9:00 am

@
Horizon
Huskies
Arcadia High School Invitational 35-62 L Box

28 Dec

11:30 am

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 57-67 L

28 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 33-53 L Box

29 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Arcadia High School Invitational 58-61 L

29 Dec

3:15 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 45-36 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Ironwood High School Region 51-45 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region 42-49 L Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Ironwood High School Region 50-65 L

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 64-34 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Ironwood High School Region 53-67 L

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Region 38-37 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Ironwood High School Region 29-38 L Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Region 53-63 L

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Ironwood High School Region 59-44 W

07 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Play-In 29-45 L