Centennial

Coyotes

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 48-67 L Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Centennial High School Freedom 49-36 W Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 24-53 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Centennial High School Freedom 51-30 W Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 27-42 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 44-30 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom 37-31 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Centennial High School Region 61-46 W Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Centennial High School Freedom 22-64 L Box
27 Dec 7:30 am Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

27 Dec

10:15 am

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Arcadia High School Invitational 22-48 L

27 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 41-33 W Box

28 Dec

12:45 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 40-47 L

28 Dec

8:15 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 31-48 L Box

29 Dec

10:15 am

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 45-42 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region 45-51 L

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Centennial High School Region 32-33 L Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region 43-55 L Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Centennial High School Region 39-62 L Box

22 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 47-25 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Centennial High School Region 37-38 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 43-52 L

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Region 53-59 L

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Centennial High School Region 28-42 L Box