Phoenix Country Day

Eagles

27 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 39-42 L Box
30 Nov 9:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Valley Christian High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

11:00 am

vs
Salome
Frogs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 23-18 W

30 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 40-20 W

30 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 24-35 L Box

01 Dec

11:00 am

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 22-15 W

01 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 19-39 L Box

04 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 46-26 W Box

06 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 45-38 W Box

10 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 39-45 L Box

13 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 33-21 W Box
28 Dec 10:00 am Prescott Lady Badgers Winter Classic Prescott High School Hosted by Prescott Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Paradise Valley
Trojans
Prescott High School Invitational 32-22 W Box

28 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Prescott High School Invitational 21-61 L Box

29 Dec

9:30 am

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Prescott High School Invitational 39-41 L Box

29 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Prescott High School Invitational 22-25 L Box

04 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 37-18 W Box

07 Jan

5:45 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Talking Stick Resort Arena Freedom 25-28 L Box

09 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Phoenix Country Day School Region 52-23 W Box

11 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 43-29 W Box

12 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 43-29 W Box

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Region 46-24 W Box

18 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Region 56-10 W Box

19 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 43-26 W Box

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Phoenix Country Day School Region 52-34 W Box

25 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 55-17 W Box

29 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Region 54-20 W Box

01 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region 25-31 L Box
04 Feb 12:00 pm 2A Metro Girls Basketball Region Tournament Scottsdale Christian Academy Hosted by Scottsdale Christian Section Tournament

06 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Scottsdale Christian Academy Invitational

08 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Invitational

12 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Phoenix Country Day School Play-In 69-26 W

15 Feb

4:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Findlay Toyota Center State 46-54 L