St. Michael

Cardinals

20 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Shonto Prep High School Region 71-12 W

20 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Shonto Prep
Grizzlies
Shonto Prep High School Region 51-16 W

24 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
St. Michael High School Freedom 57-39 W

04 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom 35-41 L Box

12 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Red Valley-Cove
Miners
St. Michael High School Region 58-19 W

12 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Red Valley-Cove
Miners
St. Michael High School Region 79-26 W

15 Dec

10:00 am

@
Fredonia
Lynx
Fredonia High School Region 68-14 W

15 Dec

1:00 pm

@
El Capitan
Eagles
El Capitan High School Region 67-25 W

18 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Red Mesa
Redskins
Red Mesa High School Region 33-37 L

20 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
St. Michael High School Freedom 59-23 W

22 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Fredonia
Lynx
St. Michael High School Region 59-15 W

22 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
El Capitan
Eagles
St. Michael High School Region 64-25 W
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Higley High School Invitational
03 Jan 6:00 pm Aztec Rumble Aztec (NM) (Aztec NM) Hosted by Aztec (NM) (Aztec NM) Invitational

03 Jan

12:00 pm

@
Newcomb (NM)
Aztec (NM) (Aztec NM) Invitational 48-37 W Box

10 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Rock Point High School Region 18-46 L

12 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
St. Michael High School Freedom 40-36 W Box

15 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
St. Michael High School Region 45-40 W

19 Jan

1:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Freedom 50-62 L Box

25 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
St. Michael High School Region 43-44 L Box

30 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
St. Michael High School Freedom 61-32 W Box
05 Feb 11:00 am 1A North Girls Basketball Region Tournament Fredonia High School Hosted by St. Michael Section Tournament

08 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Monument Valley High School Invitational 42-29 W

08 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Monument Valley High School Invitational 31-48 L

15 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Prescott High School State 51-20 W

16 Feb

10:30 am

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Findlay Toyota Center State 57-58 L