Page

Sand Devils

20 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Freedom 52-33 W Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 45-46 L Box
29 Nov 3:00 pm Lake Powell Holiday Classic Page High School Hosted by Page Invitational

29 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Page High School Invitational 51-19 W

30 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Page High School Invitational 40-33 W

01 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Bishop Gorman (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Page High School Invitational 35-51 L

08 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 37-34 W

15 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Page High School Freedom 51-25 W Box

21 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Page High School Freedom 61-23 W Box

22 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 61-25 W Box

04 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Page High School Freedom 53-22 W Box

05 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region 46-36 W Box

10 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Page High School Region 65-43 W Box

12 Jan

2:30 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Page High School Region 53-38 W Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Page High School Region 42-38 W Box

19 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Region 64-37 W Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Region 57-34 W Box

24 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Page High School Region 54-17 W Box

26 Jan

2:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Page High School Region 64-36 W Box

29 Jan

5:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 53-42 W Box

01 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Region 53-38 W Box

02 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 47-22 W Box
07 Feb 12:00 pm 3A North Girls Regional Tournament Ganado High School Hosted by Monument Valley Section Tournament

08 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Invitational 46-28 W

09 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Invitational 52-34 W

15 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Monument Valley High School State 55-24 W

18 Feb

4:15 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Findlay Toyota Center State 43-42 W

22 Feb

2:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Gila River Arena State 43-26 W

23 Feb

1:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Gila River Arena Championship 46-33 W