Estrella Foothills

Wolves

Alignment

4A Southwest


21 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 81-14 W

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom 59-23 W

28 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 51-63 L
30 Nov 4:00 pm Lake Powell Holiday Classic Page High School Hosted by Page Invitational

30 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Page High School Invitational 60-43 W

01 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Page High School Invitational 35-63 L

02 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Invitational 42-60 L

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 52-57 L

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 74-2 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 71-31 W

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 78-17 W

19 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 69-41 W
27 Dec 6:00 pm Tombstone basketball tournament Tombstone High School Hosted by Valley Union Invitational

27 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Tombstone High School Invitational 59-26 W

28 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Tombstone High School Invitational 40-19 W

28 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Tombstone High School Invitational 50-11 W

29 Dec

5:15 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Tombstone High School Invitational 94-19 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 70-52 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 61-23 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Estrella Foothills High School Region 49-14 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Estrella Foothills High School Region 64-17 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Estrella Foothills High School Region

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Estrella Foothills High School Region

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region
10
G
12
5'3"
12
G
11
5'4"
20
P
11
5'7"
22
W, G
12
5'6"
30
W
11
5'5"
32
W
12
5'7"
34
P
12
5'7"
40
P, W
11
5'9"
42
W
9
5'8"
44
P
11
5'10"