Kofa

Kings

21 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 48-51 L Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA)
Holtville (CA) (Holtville CA) Freedom 40-62 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Central (CA) (El Centro CA)
Central (CA) (El Centro CA) Freedom 43-47 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 31-57 L Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 42-53 L

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 64-20 W

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Kofa High School Freedom 32-78 L Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Kofa High School Freedom 42-60 L
27 Dec 8:00 am Flowing Wells Holiday Shoot Out Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational

27 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 47-49 L Box

27 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 20-42 L Box

28 Dec

10:30 am

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 39-43 L Box

28 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Flowing Wells High School Invitational 59-72 L Box

03 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA) Freedom 46-47 L Box

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 41-84 L Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Kofa High School Region 49-25 W Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Kofa High School Region 28-25 W Box

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA) Freedom 33-66 L Box

18 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Kofa High School Freedom 50-15 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Region 19-73 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Kofa High School Freedom 14-37 L

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region 33-25 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Kofa High School Freedom 34-50 L

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Kofa High School Region 17-56 L Box