Copper Canyon

Aztecs

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 44-46 L

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 24-61 L Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 36-69 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 18-42 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 32-39 L

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 48-37 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 52-41 W

17 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region 15-84 L
28 Dec 10:00 am Prescott Lady Badgers Winter Classic Prescott High School Hosted by Prescott Invitational

28 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Prescott High School Invitational 38-20 W

28 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Prescott High School Invitational 54-64 L

29 Dec

9:30 am

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Prescott High School Invitational 19-47 L Box

29 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Prescott High School Invitational 25-22 W Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region 48-35 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Copper Canyon High School Region 36-9 W

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Copper Canyon High School Region 53-32 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Westview
Knights
Westview High School Region 45-20 W

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Copper Canyon High School Region 33-72 L

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Copper Canyon High School Region 53-24 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 37-14 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region 38-7 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region 44-47 L Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Copper Canyon High School Region 39-29 W

07 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Play-In 35-47 L