San Pasqual

Warriors

19 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
San Pasqual High School Freedom 35-37 L

27 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
San Pasqual High School Freedom 77-33 W
29 Nov 8:00 am Williams Rt. 66 Holiday Classic Williams High School Hosted by Williams Invitational

29 Nov

9:00 am

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Invitational 24-43 L Box

29 Nov

11:30 am

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Williams High School Invitational 47-31 W

30 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Williams High School Invitational 33-36 L

30 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
El Capitan
Eagles
Williams High School Invitational 52-29 W

01 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
Williams High School Invitational 48-29 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lion
San Pasqual High School Freedom 71-15 W Box

05 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Freedom 71-28 W

07 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 54-19 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
San Pasqual High School Freedom 76-31 W

13 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
San Pasqual High School Freedom 54-22 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
San Pasqual High School Freedom 54-9 W

20 Dec

5:30 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom 56-9 W
27 Dec 10:00 am Tombstone basketball tournament Tombstone High School Hosted by Bisbee Invitational

27 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Invitational 61-15 W

28 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Pyramid Lake (NV)
Tombstone High School Invitational 49-8 W

28 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Tombstone High School Invitational 42-31 W

29 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Tombstone High School Invitational 42-61 L

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Region 38-46 L

11 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
San Pasqual High School Region 56-27 W

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Freedom 63-69 L

18 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
San Pasqual High School Region 56-12 W

22 Jan

4:30 pm

@
North Valley Christian
Lion
North Valley Christian Academy Region 53-18 W

23 Jan

2:30 pm

vs
Mingus Mountain
Mountain Lions
San Pasqual High School Region 62-32 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
San Pasqual High School Region 59-48 W Box

29 Jan

4:30 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Region 51-39 W
08 Feb 3:00 pm 1A West Region Tournament Salome High School Hosted by Salome Section Tournament

08 Feb

1:30 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Play-In 35-56 L

15 Feb

1:30 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Findlay Toyota Center State 51-54 L