Chandler Prep

Titans

27 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 54-42 W
29 Nov 8:00 am Williams Rt. 66 Holiday Classic Williams High School Hosted by Williams Invitational

29 Nov

4:30 pm

@
El Capitan
Eagles
Williams High School Invitational 44-27 W

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Invitational 43-36 W Box

30 Nov

10:30 am

@
Cibecue
Wildcats
Williams High School Invitational 54-42 W

30 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Williams High School Invitational 36-33 W

01 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Williams High School Invitational 51-47 W Box

04 Dec

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 66-38 W

07 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 37-33 W Box

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 47-40 W

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 57-15 W

13 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 48-12 W

14 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 64-28 W

20 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 58-33 W Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 41-36 W Box

07 Jan

5:45 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Talking Stick Resort Arena Freedom 28-25 W Box

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 65-35 W

11 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 83-17 W Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 42-61 L Box

17 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 64-39 W

18 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 57-49 W Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 52-18 W

24 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 66-25 W

29 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 63-28 W

01 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 39-36 W Box
05 Feb 1:00 pm 2A Valley Girls Baskteball Regional Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Section Tournament

05 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 36-32 W

08 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 30-37 L

15 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Yavapai Community College State 48-40 W

16 Feb

9:00 am

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Yavapai Community College State 29-19 W

22 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Findlay Toyota Center State 30-38 L