Scottsdale Prep

Spartans

20 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 58-9 W

27 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 50-23 W Box

28 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 54-36 W Box
30 Nov 9:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Valley Christian High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

10:00 am

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Valley Christian High School Invitational 22-44 L

30 Nov

12:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Valley Christian High School Invitational 31-40 L

30 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 24-39 L

01 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Salome
Frogs
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 38-34 W

01 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 23-33 L

04 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 51-45 W Box

07 Dec

5:30 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 70-29 W Box

08 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 54-41 W

12 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 48-56 L

14 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 43-37 W Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

1:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 56-72 L Box

08 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 61-18 W

11 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 29-43 L Box

12 Jan

3:30 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 52-42 W Box

15 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 57-31 W

18 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 48-16 W

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 43-34 W

25 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region 34-55 L Box

26 Jan

3:30 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 59-30 W

28 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 48-57 L Box

01 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 47-55 L
05 Feb 2:00 pm 2A Central Girl's Basketball Region Tournament Northland Preparatory Academy Hosted by Scottsdale Prep Section Tournament

07 Feb

10:30 am

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Invitational 52-21 W Box

07 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Play-In 29-35 L

12 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Play-In 52-38 W

15 Feb

10:30 am

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Yavapai Community College State 38-41 L