Scottsdale Prep

Spartans

Alignment

2A Metro West


21 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School
Freedom
29-52 L
Horizon Honors High School
Freedom

28 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Freedom
44-55 L
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Freedom
01 Dec 9:00 am PCDS Desert Classic Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

01 Dec

10:00 am

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Horizon Honors High School
Invitational
28-42 L
Horizon Honors High School
Invitational

01 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School
Invitational
23-28 L
Horizon Honors High School
Invitational

01 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School
Invitational
47-10 W
Horizon Honors High School
Invitational

02 Dec

9:00 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Valley Lutheran High School
Invitational
52-19 W
Valley Lutheran High School
Invitational

02 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School
Invitational
20-45 L
Valley Lutheran High School
Invitational

05 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy
Freedom
44-46 L
Chandler Preparatory Academy
Freedom

08 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Freedom
41-35 W
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Freedom

11 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School
Freedom
52-21 W
Rancho Solano Preparatory School
Freedom

13 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Freedom
42-18 W
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Freedom

15 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Freedom
28-54 L
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Freedom
28 Dec 9:00 am Chandler Prep Girls Basketball Invitational Higley High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

28 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Lincoln Prep
Invitational
Lincoln Prep
Invitational

09 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Region
52-25 W
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Region

12 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Region
26-53 L
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Region

13 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy
Freedom
39-32 W
Tempe Preparatory Academy
Freedom

16 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Joy Christian School
Region
58-25 W
Joy Christian School
Region

19 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Region
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Region

23 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Region
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Region

26 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School
Region
Bourgade Catholic High School
Region

27 Jan

2:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Freedom
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Freedom

30 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy
Region
Scottsdale Christian Academy
Region

02 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Joy Christian School
Eagles
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Region
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Region

06 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School
Region
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School
Region

08 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Region
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
Region
0
PG
11
5'4"
1
SG
11
5'4"